Skip to content

Lindy Fiber Optic Coupler LC

SKU
70459
Your price £2.02
Out of stock
Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC, Multi-Mode
View full product details
Sign in or register your company account to unlock exclusive benefits:
 
  • Shop top tech from leading brands
  • Order by 3pm for next day delivery
  • 24/7 account access
Overview

More Information

Highlights

2 x LC Female to 2 x LC Female, Duplex, Multi-mode_x000D_ Snap in mounting_x000D_ Ceramic ferrule_x000D_ Colour: Violet_x000D_ 10 year warranty_x000D_ _x000D_ The LINDY LC Fibre Optic Couplers are ideal for connecting two LC fibre cables together._x000D_ _x000D_ Package Contents:_x000D_ _x000D_ Fibre Optic Coupler – LC to LC, Multi-mode_x000D_

Specifications

  • Connector(s)
    LC
  • Product colour
    Pink